glow display boards


Refine Search    Business Category :  Sell
  Country/Region :
India (37) China (2)
  Category :
Glow Signs, Neon Signs and Other Display Systems (26) Whiteboard, Noteboard, Pin Board, Presentation Board and Supplies (3) Designing, Planning & Signages (2)
Advertising Agencies, Consultants & Designers (1) Advertising Materials (1) Barcodes, Stickers & Labels (1)
Computer Hardware and Peripherals (1) Items on Display (1) Power, Power Cable Accessories (1)
Printing Material (1) Tobacco and Tobacco Products (1)
  Members :
Free Members(39)
   Showing 1 - 25 of 86 .       1 2 3 4 Next >>  
Offer Power Saver Unit Last Modify: 02/10/10  
  No Image
PSU works on a very simple & fundamental concept. PSU is set to identify current ranges at idle position & functional and productive position. PSU is also set for allowed idle item.

Specifications:

  • Input suppl
   

Company Name:   Sonal Automation
Keywords:   Power saving equipments process equipments Plastic auxillary parts mold clamp granulator MTC Mold Temperature nozzle heater controller Conceptual products Production display boards
Electronic Switches Last Modify: 04/02/09  
  No Image
ASM Circuits is a premier organization engaged in all types of electronic switches that are widely used and known in the market for their superior quality. These are available in various models, sizes and as per the requisite specification given by the cli
   

Company Name:   ASM Circuits
LED Display Last Modify: 04/02/09  
  No Image
ASM Circuits offers a very exciting range of LED short for Light Emitting Diode. An everlasting business banners for your shops, offices, or any commercial purpose. These are very effective at road signals and have very high visibility in foggy or in smoke
   

Company Name:   ASM Circuits
Offer Digital Clock Last Modify: 02/10/10  
  No Image
You need to display digital clock on your floor. We have in 4” segment or you may select. You may also select single or double side display. This clock is with 10 settings which provides you total time management. On every setting you will get re
   

Company Name:   Sonal Automation
Keywords:   Digital Clock Conceptual products Production display boards Power saving equipments process equipments Plastic auxillary parts mold clamp granulator MTC Mold Temperature nozzle heater controller
White Light Products Last Modify: 10/01/09  
  No Image
We offer White Light Products to fulfil for applications that have need of higher brightness and different colours like Cool white, warm white, Neutral white etc. White Light Products have been made available up to 20 watt and are totally environmental fri
   

Company Name:   ASM Circuits
Keywords:   White Light Products Multi Colour Rgb Multi Colour Rgb
18W/10 U.V Lamp Last Modify: 03/22/11  
  No Image
We need 18W/10 - 150 Nos Lamps. This will be on regular basis. Please revert back with price and availability.
   

Company Name:   ASM Circuits
Offer SSR Analog (Repairable) Last Modify: 02/10/10  
  No Image
40 Amp SSR input 4-20mA. This SSR has a unique feature i.e. This can be repaired while all other SSRs are use and through products.40 Amp SSR input 4-20mA. This SSR has a unique feature i.e. This can be repaired while all other SSRs are use and throu
   

Company Name:   Sonal Automation
Keywords:   SSR Analog Conceptual products Production display boards Power saving equipments process equipments Plastic auxillary parts mold clamp granulator MTC Mold Temperature nozzle heater controller
Glow / Signature Boards Last Modify: 11/10/08  
  No Image
Hi, I am a CA, looking for a board to be placed outside my office. Kindly contact me Urgently !!
   

Company Name:   Sundeep Chopra & Associates
Neon light marketing Last Modify: 07/23/10  
  No Image
i wantst to marketing in ahmedabad for neon lighs , i wnts more informaton ,
   

Company Name:   Rhino Group
Keywords:   Display Systems Led Display Boards Neon Signs Digital Prints Display Systems Led Signs Plastic Signs Boards
Laser Display System (T-200RGY) Last Modify: 04/30/10  
  No Image
Model No.: T-200RGY Power supply: AC 110V/220V, 50/60Hz Laser diode: Solide state laser, green wavelength 532nm Laser power: R150*2, G50 Control mode: Sound control/Auto control/DMX 512 Display effects: Can display various light beams and patterns and easy to operate. Can display laser patterns specified by international laser display association, such as diffusing laser network, s ...
   

Company Name:   APT LIGHTING SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY Co.,Ltd.
Keywords:   Lighting Display Light Bar Display Led Displays Led Displays Led Boards Lighting Fixtures Led Lighting Lighting Fixtures
Tri vision Last Modify: 10/28/10  
  No Image
the details of tri vision. Also tell me is there any contact at delhi.
   

Company Name:   Visagee Communications
Keywords:   Glow Signs Neon Signs Display Systems Wall Graphics Led Display Boards Neon Signs
Laser Display System (T-02) Last Modify: 04/30/10  
  No Image
Model No.:T-02 Power supply:AC110V/22V,50/60Hz Laser diode:Solide state laser,red wavelength 650nm Laser power:100mW Control mode:Sound control/Auto control Display effects:Can display various light beams and patterns and easy to operate.Can display laser patterns specified by international laser display association, such as diffusing laser network, slowly rotating color fan, time ...
   

Company Name:   APT LIGHTING SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY Co.,Ltd.
Keywords:   Lighting Display Led Lights Led Displays Led Strip Light Led Displays Led Boards Lighting Fixtures Led Lighting Lighting Fixtures
steel letter Last Modify: 09/24/10  
  No Image
steel letter badges rate required
   

Company Name:   jain anodizing
Keywords:   Classroom Whiteboard Notice Display Boards Fabric Notice Boards Cork Notice Boards
Slim light box Last Modify: 10/27/11  
  No Image
Product details: Component material: High quality guide plate, the global aluminum, acrylic panel, PP hollow backboard, national standard accessories. Color of frame: Flash silver, black (other color you can order) Structure: connect on degree 45°, open on four flips, frame cover is 40mm, thickness is 28mm. product specification: If the special size specificationl within 1300*2500, it can cus ...
   

Company Name:   Guangzhou Ade Industrial Co., Ltd.
Keywords:   Led Boards Led Lighting light box advertising frame
Industrial Instruments, LED Display Boards Last Modify: 12/28/09  
  No Image
We are the largest manufacturer of Industrial Electronic Equipment/Instruments, Led Display Boards, Measuring Instruments:- Udian make PID Temperature Controller 48 X 48 1200/- 72 X 72 1350/- 96 X 96 1450
   

Company Name:   i-zone
lamps and shades Last Modify: 07/16/10  
  No Image
We are manufacturers and suppliers of lamps hanging fancy lights and related products
   

Company Name:   R.K.LAMPSHADES ( india )
Keywords:   Lighting Display Stands Light Weight Display Stands Led Displays Display Signs Led Strip Light Led Boards Solar Lighting
Enquiry of Latest, Trendy and In-Fashion Signboard required for a Star hotel in Assam. Last Modify: 10/23/08  
  No Image
Hello, We are a reputed designing firm in Tinsukia Assam. Presently we are executing a project of a star Hotel in Assam. We are in Need of a Sign Board made of a latest in fashion material and design. Please indicate and quote us with best option availa
   

Company Name:   Aesthetics
paper insole board Last Modify: 12/13/10  
  No Image
We are insterested in buying your products from insole paper board, the sheet size should be 100 X 150 CMS , and the thickness is: 0.90mm,1.00mm,1.10mm,1.20mm,1.40mm,1.50mm,1.70mm,1.80mm,1.90mm,2.00mm,2.20mm,2.30mm,2.40mm. Your price should be per sheet. please advise about the specification list such as, the weight of the sheet ,the number of sheets in one pallet, and the number of pallets in 1 ...
   

Company Name:   Assiacom Trading company
Keywords:   Advertising Materials Advertising Display Boards Ads Display Units Ads Banner Stands Glow Advertising Sign Box
GPRS LED Sign Board Display Last Modify: 05/30/11  
  No Image
WE Offering LED display sign boards based On GSM/GPRS/Web/RF in Vadodara, Gujarat. Features:- Available in Different Size and Color. Single Line and Multi Line Message. User can select Scrolling or Fixed TEXT using Command User can change Brightness and Scrolling Speed of Display using Command Universal Power Adapter of 12 Volt Low Cost and Robust Connectivity:- 1. Serial Ca ...
   

Company Name:   A Square E Systems
Keywords:   Electronic Boards Designing Electronic Products Electronics Designing GPRS LED sign board GPRS LED Scrolling Display GPRS LED Dot Matrix Display
Requirement of 8x8 RGB dot matrix display Last Modify: 03/23/10  
  No Image
Requirement of 8x8 RGB dot matrix display of 32 pin.
   

Company Name:   student
insole paper board Last Modify: 12/13/10  
  No Image
We are insterested in buying your products from insole paper board, the sheet size should be 100 X 150 CMS , and the thickness is: 0.90mm,1.00mm,1.10mm,1.20mm,1.40mm,1.50mm,1.70mm,1.80mm,1.90mm,2.00mm,2.20mm,2.30mm,2.40mm. Your price should be per sheet. please advise about the specification list such as, the weight of the sheet ,the number of sheets in one pallet, and the number of pallets in 1 ...
   

Company Name:   Assiacom Trading company
Keywords:   Advertising Materials Advertising Display Boards Ads Display Units Ads Banner Stands Glow Advertising Sign Box Advertising Stationery Printing Materials Brochures Designing
Pre Printed Computer Continous Stationery Last Modify: 07/05/10  
  No Image
We regularly required pre printed computer continuous stationery in quantity Specification is : 80 gsm, size: width- 12" , length: 10", single color printing on both side & 1000 page in each pkt. Minimum qty. is 200-400 pkts. Please give your lowest rate.
   

Company Name:   ATC Enterprises
Keywords:   Glow Signs Neon Signs Display Systems Totem Pylons Display Systems Display Boards Image Display Systems Led Signs Plastic Signs Boards
Trivision 6 by 8 ft Last Modify: 08/17/10  
  No Image
looking out for trivision 6 by 8 ft outdoor
   

Company Name:   Sineseel sign concept
Keywords:   Glow Signs Neon Signs Display Systems Wall Graphics Neon Signs Neon Lights Signs Led Signs Plastic Signs Boards
Kohler Make LPG & CNG Gensets Last Modify: 05/24/10  
  No Image
Kohler is one of the largest 100 years old US based company with a turnover of over of UD$ 7 Billion. Introduced world’s first automatic standby generator in 1920.
   

Company Name:   Tulip Energy Pvt. Ltd
Detail about led Display Last Modify: 12/06/08  
  No Image
Are you manufacturer of Led DIsplay?Can you give some detail reg.size,Rate & language?pls reply asap
   

Company Name:   Diason ads
   Showing 1 - 25 of 86 .       1 2 3 4 Next >>  

Trade Shows:

Convergence India 2012 expo will focus on new-age technologies and merging business solutions.
Venue: Pragati maidan, New Delhi.
Date: 21-03-2012 To 23-03-2012.

Related Companies


Related Products