dress shoes


Related Searches
Refine Search :    Business Category :Sell
  Country/Region :
India (141) China (11) Pakistan (3)
Other (2) Bangladesh (1) Romania (1)
Saudi Arabia (1) Togo (1) USA (1)
more...
  Category :
Leather Goods and Accessories (64) Shoes Components and Accessories (32) Footwear, Shoes, Components & Accessories (29)
Shoes/Footwears and Uppers (14) Leather Garment (12) Jacket (8)
Bags & Luggage - Leather (4) Caps and Hats (4) Apparel and Fashion Agents (3)
Bags and Cases (3) Gloves and Mittens (3) Shorts (3)
Skirts and Dresses (3) Finished Leather (2) Industrial Clothing (2)
Pants, Trousers and Bottomwear (2) Shirts (2) Cotton, Canvas, Synthetic Bags and Luggages (1)
Brassware and Brass Handicrafts (1) Carbon & Graphite Products (1) Ceremonial Dress (1)
Chemical Reagent (1) Childrenwear and Baby Garments (1) Dolls (1)
Gifts Articles (1) Aluminium Handicrafts (1) Jute Products (1)
Luggage & Bags Components & Accessories (1) Made-ups (1) Menswear (1)
Poultry Equipment (1) Saddlery and Harness Goods (1) Sell (1)
Uniforms and Workwear (1) Women Wear (1) Zari and Glitter Products (1)
Zippers (1)
  Members :
Free Members(162)
   Showing 1 - 25 of 162 .       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next >>  
SOPREFA INDIA SHOE COMPONENTS PVT. LTD.  
 
Dealing in SHOE COMPONENTS, ladies dress shoes, shoe repair supplies, wedding shoes online, shoe repair tools, ecco shoe repair, party shoes, prom dress shoes, mephisto shoe repair, ladies shoes.
Products/Services : shoe components, ladies dress shoes, shoe repair supplies, wedding shoes online, ...
Address:A-4, CHANDRALOK APARTMENT, BAKER STREET, CHOOLAI, CHENNAI Contact no : 91-44-25383987 / 25366202 City :CHENNAI Country :India
V. K. EXPORTS, BANGALORE  
 
Manufacturers of casual/dress shoes.

Address: 62/4, Begum Cross Road Bomman Hall, Begur Hobli Madiwala Post, Bangalore - 560 068, India Contact no : +(91)-(80)-5722482/5722481/5732481    Country :INDIA
ROYAL LEATHER STORES  
 
Dealers in all kind of foot wear material and allied products, mens casual shoes, athletic shoes, comfortable shoes, gym shoes, dress shoes, athletic shoe brands.
Products/Services : foot wear material, mens casual shoes, athletic shoes, comfortable shoes, ...
Address:22-7-298, chatta bazar Contact no : +91 - 040 - 24578579 City :Hyderabad Country :India
SHEETAL FOOTWEAR EXPORTS  
 
Exporters of casual/dress shoes, sandals, chappals/slippers/horrachis, boot uppers, etc.
Products/Services : boot uppers, casual/dress shoes, uppers, sandals, ...
Address: 4, John's Mill Compound, Jeoni Mandi, Agra - 282 002, India Contact no : +(91)-(562)-2621742    Country :INDIA
SHREE SAFETY CORPORATION  
 
SHREE SAFETY CORPORATION 8/307,KAPASI NIWAS CO- OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY, LILAYA NAGAR, S.V. ROAD,GOREGAON (W) MUMBAI-0400062 TEL. : 09226747973 / 022-28760027 / 09850555549 E-mail :- mohandhanave@yahoo.co.in Res. Purchase Officer, We are pleased to introduce ourselves as one the mfrs. of INDUSTRIAL DISPOSABLES Dust Masks/Respirators, PHARMA, FOOD, DIARY MILK, and...

Address:goregaon,mumbai Contact no : 09226747973 Country :India
KIRAN IMPEX PRIVATE LIMITED  
 
We deals in SHEEP LEATHER, CHAPPALS, SLIPPERS, HORRACHIS GENTS, CASUAL DRESS SHOES (LADIES), LEATHER JACKETS, LEATHER PANT, LEATHER SHORTS, LEATHER LONG COATS , LEATHER WAIST COATS, LEATHER SHIRTS, LEATHER CHILDREN GARMENTS, OTHER LEATHER GOODS.
Products/Services : sheep leather, chappals, slippers, horrachis gents, ...
Address:3-5-99-2-6-, IST FLOOR, NARAYANAGUDA, HYDERABAD 500029 ,ANDHRA PRADESH ,INDIA Contact no : +91-040-24750778 , 24750399 City :HYDERABAD Country :INDIA
O. R. B. PLUS  
 
Sellers of all kinds of ladies dress material.
Products/Services : plus size dress, womens skirts, fashion dresses, shoes ladies dress, ...
Address:Katra Sher Singh Contact no : +(91)-(183)-551497    City :Amritsar Country :INDIA
CHANDRA COMPONENTS  
 
We deals in Shoe Components, ladies shoes, mephisto shoe repair, rockport shoe repair, shoe repair equipment, shoe repair tools, comfortable womens dress shoes, shoes online, ladies dress shoes, shoe repair supplies.
Products/Services : shoe components, ladies shoes, mephisto shoe repair, rockport shoe repair, ...
Address:22/75, OLD VIJANAGAR COLONY, AGRA Contact no : 91-562-2151834 / 2156456 City :AGRA Country :India
INDIANAILS MANUFACTURING PVT. LTD.  
 
Exporter of NAILS, SHOES COMPONENTS & ACCESSORIES, dress shoes, shoes online, shoe repair, shoe heel repair, shoe repair tools, leather shoe repair, rockport shoe repair, designer shoes, clothing shoes accessories, shoe clips accessories, vans shoes.
Products/Services : nails, shoes components, shoes accessories, dress shoes, ...
Address:Plot No. A 8&9, SECTOR-64, NOIDA Contact no : 91-120-2402401 City :Noida Country :India
VIKVIN OVERSEAS PVT. LTD.  
 
Manufacturer of FOOTWEAR COMPONENTS, MOULDED INSOLE, womens shoes boots, mens dress shoe, casual dress shoes, cheap dress shoes, designer shoes for women, rockport mens shoes.
Products/Services : footwear components, moulded insole, womens shoes boots, mens dress shoe, ...
Address:C-184-A, PHASE-II, EXTN., HOSIERY COMPLEX, NOIDA Contact no : 91-120-2563679 City :NOIDA Country :India
SUPERHOUSE LEATHERS LTD.  
 
Manufacturing and exporting SHEEP LEATHER, COW LEATHER, BUFF LEATHER, BUFF CALF LEATHER, SOLE LEATHER, OTHERS LEATHER, GOAT LEATHER, GENTS LONG HALF BOOTS GENTS SANDALS, GENTS DRESS SHOES, GENTS CHAPPALS, GENTS SLIPPERS, GENTS HORRACHIS.
Products/Services : sheep leather, cow leather, buff leather, buff calf leather, ...
Address:150, Feet Road, Jajmau, KANPUR Contact no : 91-512-2461398 / 2463373 City :KANPUR Country :INDIA
APL POLYFAB PVT. LTD.  
 
Dealing in SHOE COMPONENTS BRAND COATED TEXTILE, FOOTWEAR INSOLES BRAND JUTE BOARD, shoes components, footwear accessories, leather shoes, polish, sports shoes, leather dress shoes.
Products/Services : shoe components brand coated textile, footwear insoles brand jute board, shoes components, footwear accessories, ...
Address:5, DR. RAJENDRA PRASAD SARANI, (CLIVE ROW), KOLKATA Contact no : 91-33-22300373 / 22309574 City :KOLKATA Country :India
INDIAN UNION MFRS (P) LTD.  
 
Manufacturer and Exporter of Leather Products, Footwear Products, Leather Shoes, Shoes Accessories, Sports Shoes, Dress Shoes, Mens Leather Shoes.
Products/Services : leather products, footwear products, leather shoes, shoes accessories, ...
Address:123/436 Factory Area, Fazalganj, KANPUR Contact no : 0512-2231198 / 3253645 City :KANPUR Country :India
S PRAKASH & BROTHERS  
 
Manufacturer & Exporters of Leather Footwear, Shoes, Footwear & Uppers.
Products/Services : leather footwear, shoes, footwear & uppers, dress shoes, ...
Address:ghkdgh Contact no : 57643687 City :Mumbai Country :India
WHITE HOUSE BUSINESS SLOUTION PVT LTD  
 
We deals in COW LEATHER, GENTS CASUAL DRESS SHOES, LEATHER JACKETS, LEATHER PANT, SHORTS, OTHER LEATHER GOODS, LEATHER BELTS, CAPS & TIES.
Products/Services : cow leather, gents casual dress shoes, leather jackets, leather pant, ...
Address:1096, Evr Periyar Road, Periamet Contact no : +91-4442179555 , 42150202 City :CHENNAI Country :India
GUANGZHOU CHARM LI TRADE CO., LTD.  
 
Guangzhou Charm Li Trade Co., Ltd. is a professional company which is specialized in producing ladies fashion shoes including fashion dress shoes, high heel shoes, flat shoes, PU shoes, sandals, boots and so on.

Address:Romm B2-5, No.268 Tongkang Road Contact no : 862036055868 City :guangzhou Country :China
SHANGHAI SWIGA DANCING PRODUCTS CO., LTD.  
 
Swiga is a manufactuer which specially provides dance shoes, such as ballet shoes, latin shoes etc.We also supply dancewear leotard, skirt & dress etc. to the professional dancers and dance schools.
Products/Services : shoes, dance shoes, ballet shoes, latin shoes, ...
Address:128 Huayuan Road Contact no : +86-21-65879122 City :Shanghai Country :China
EXETER SHOES PVT. LTD.  
 
SHEEP LEATHER, COW LEATHER, BUFF LEATHER, COW CALF LEATHER, GOAT LEATHER, CASUAL/ DRESS SHOES (GENTS), OTHER COMPONENTS, OTHER LEATHER GOODS, WALLETS SHEEP LEATHER, COW LEATHER, BUFF LEATHER, COW CALF LEATHER, GOAT LEATHER, CASUAL/ DRESS SHOES (GENTS), OT
Products/Services : 0, ...
Address:151/4, MOUNT POONAMALLEE ROAD, RAMAPURAM, CHENNAI Contact no : 914422520710/26411363 City :CHENNAI Country :India
RIFAH SHOES (P) LTD.  
 
We manufacture and export SHEEP LEATHER, COW LEATHER, BUFF LEATHER, COW CALF LEATHER, GOAT LEATHER, GENTS SANDALS, GENTS CASUAL DRESS SHOES, LADIES CHAPPALS, LADIES SLIPPERS, LADIES HORRACHIS, LEATHER SHOE UPPERS, LEATHER BOOT UPPERS, LEATHER SANDALS UPPERS, LEATHER SHOE UPPERS.
Products/Services : sheep leather, cow leather, buff leather, cow calf leather, ...
Address:FLAT-A, BSR ELYSIUM, 221(865), POONAMALLEE HIGH ROAD, KILPAUK, CHENNAI Contact no : 91-44-26651310 / 26423051 City :CHENNAI Country :India
SETHIS SHOES  
 
Tek Chand Sethi Shoe Factory Established in 1965 is one of the premium organization engaged in the manufacturer of footwear for man's and causal footwear under the brand name Leather Land. Our company specialized in Gents footwear hand-Stitch, casual, Dress shoes, Real Moccasin Shoes. Testimony of this comes from customers from allover India (National) distributor net-works. Tek Chand Sethi...

Address:4133 SANT NAGAR GL No.108 DELHI Contact no : 01127616172 City :DELHI Country :India
YIYUAN TEXTILE STOCK TRADE CO.,LTD.  
 
Our company purchase various fabric from manufacturers all the year round,such as, Lining:cotton fabric,knitted fabric,woven fabric,jean,corduroy,plaids,lycra fabric,swimsuit fabric,drap croise,plain weave,silk,wollens,cotton yarn, oxford fabric,hairs and all kinds of coloured cloth,loom stare. Clothing:man and women dress,children’s wear,Western-style clothes,sweater,jacket,cotton-padded cloth...
Products/Services : asdfadsfd, ...
Address:NO.14 east street magang shiJing.baiyun district Contact no : 22252791 City :GUANGZHOU Country :Other
SARA SUOLE PVT. LTD.  
 
We deals in FOOTWEAR & THEIR COMPONENTS, shoe components, leather shoes, slippers, shoes repair, sports shoes, dress leather shoes.
Products/Services : footwear, shoe components, leather shoes, slippers, ...
Address:NO.83/4, DODDAMMA LAYOUT, OPP. MEENAKSHI TEMPLE, HULIMAVU, B.G.ROAD, BANGALORE Contact no : 91-80-26480661 / 26482230 City :BANGALORE Country :India
INDIA IMPEX INC.  
 
Manufacturing and supplying of SHOES, LEATHER UPPER PARTS, MERCHANT EXPORTER, leather dress shoes, gents leather shoes, gents casual shoes, party leather shoes, children leather shoes, children dress shoes.
Products/Services : shoes, leather upper parts, merchant exporter, leather shoes, ...
Address:B-105, PALMOHAN PLAZA BLDG., D.B. GUPTA MKT., KAROL BAGH, NEW DELHI Contact no : 91-11-41547121 City :NEW DELHI Country :India
EURO SHOE COMPONENTS & CO.  
 
Dealing in SHOES COMPONENTS, dress shoes, ladies dress shoes, shoes components online, shoe repair supplies, shoe heel repair, leather shoe repair, shoe repair equipment, shoe repair glue, rockport shoe repair, ecco shoe repair.
Products/Services : shoes components, dress shoes, ladies dress shoes, shoes components online, ...
Address:48, NORTH PHASE, SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, AMBATTUR, CHENNAI Contact no : 91-44-26253441 / 26255956 City :CHENNAI Country :India
ITALIA HEELS (DIV. OF: JUPITER POWER TRANSMISSIONS PVT. LTD.)  
 
MAnufacturing FOOTWEAR, SHOES COMPONENTS, gents footwear, ladies footwear, sports shoes, rock sport shoes, kids footwear, dress shoes, shoes repair, shoes repair tools.
Products/Services : footwear, shoes components, gents footwear, ladies footwear, ...
Address:B-177, SANJAY BUILDING NO. 5, MITTAL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, M. VASANJI ROAD, ANDHERI (EAST), MUMBAI Contact no : 91-22-28508857 / 28508858 City :MUMBAI Country :India
   Showing 1 - 25 of 162 .       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next >>  

Trade Shows:

Convergence India 2012 expo will focus on new-age technologies and merging business solutions.
Venue: Pragati maidan, New Delhi.
Date: 21-03-2012 To 23-03-2012.

Related Products


Related Leads